UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA

2013-2014 Roster

NAMEHOMETOWNCLASSWEIGHTWINSLOSESPINSBIO
Alex ChiricostaParkland, FLSenior-C125



Christopher FoxOrange Park, FLSenior12517196
Evan DipsinerBradenton, FLSophomore12514154
Dylan SewsankerOrlando, FLFreshman125



Nick AnthonyFt. Myers, FLSophomore133331014
Brandon WilliamsMiami, FLFreshman14114137
Micheal FlemingJensen Beach, FLJunior141221
Chris AndradeFt. Lauderdale, FL Junior141



Daniel CordidoPalm Beach, FLJunior141



Junior FrancoisWinter Park, FLFreshman1418153
Christian GrilloSaint Cloud, FLJunior 1491582
Andrew DoobayMiami, FLFreshman1493100
Nicholas BradyHanover, MAJunior1571120
Santiago MartinezCoral Springs, FLSenior-C15740416
Micheal SeymourTitusville, FLFreshman16515206
Austin BaileyTampa, FLFreshman1656102
Sean MannStuart, FLSenior17411132
Garrett SweringenOrmond Beach, FLJunior174011

Thomas KnightSeminole, FLJunior174361
Davin MorrisOviedo, FLJunior18418206
Tyrell WalkerDayton, OHSenior19724136
Josh WoodsCoral Springs, FLSenior-C23525414
Sang Jun LeeOrlando, FLSophomore235



Shane HallerSeminole, FLJunior285876

Sevaste FilosofosLake Mary, FLSenior Team Manager 
Ashley HallHoliday, FLSophomoreTeam Manager
Rebecca SoderholmMiami, FLSophomoreTeam Manager
Jessica ArmenterosMiami, FLSophomoreTeam Manager
Lauren JacobsFort Myers, FLFreshmanTeam Manager
Carlee StetsonFramingham, MAFreshmanTeam Manager
Alyssa CorrealOviedo, FLFreshmanTeam Manager