NAMEHOMETOWNCLASSWEIGHTWINSLOSESPINSBIO
Alex ChiricostaParkland, FLFreshman125401029
Daniel DesenbergBradenton, FLSophomore1254162
Steve DeAugustinoPalm Coast, FLJunior13344919
Brian AskerJupiter, FLFreshman133251111
David "DJ" FraizerTarpon Springs, FLFreshman14112175
TJ GillinPalm Coast, FLJunior149372319
Andres MunozMiami, FLSenior14913177
Jason SpurgeonPalm Harbor, FLFreshman149540
Kevan KingTitusville, FLFreshman149753
Jonathon SwansonFt. Myers, FLFreshman157251
Joe GibsonEuless, TXSophomore157---
Philip TaverasLakeland, FLFreshman157160
Beau MillettCooper City, FLJunior157---
Justin CrimminsFt. Myers, FLSophomore157201513
Nick ChristianPembroke Pines, FLJunior165331810
Devon JacksonAkron, OHSenior16514166
Greg GaughtWinter Springs, FLSophomore1741813

7


Stephen FaganCooper City, FLFreshman174160
CJ HauserApopka, FLSenior174371419
Zumarr ArcherWoodbridge, VAJunior1842337
Bartosz SkibaFt. Lauderdale, FLJunior184---
Graham SmithMinneapolis, MNSenior1841599
Richard RippyFt. Myers, FLJunior197301410
Dallas Wilkes- - -Graduate197---
Michael DominguezMiami, FLJunior2351125
Thomas SchaeferFairfax, VASophomore235221
Enslin De WittMiami, FLFreshman235896
Daniel RoweWinter Springs, FLSenior235281318
Jake PowellJensen Beach, FLFreshman285221818
Wahkeem WhyteNorth Miami Beach, FLFreshman285040

Amanda Black

Parkland, FLFreshmanTeam Manager
Sevaste FilosofosLake Mary, FLSophomoreTeam Manager
Lauren MoreLand O' Lakes, FLSophomoreTeam Manager
Tatiana OrieOrlando, FLSophomoreTeam Manager

2009-2010 Roster

UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA